logo-scouting-zone

Scout attendee list. Brought to you by ScoutingZone.

school name scout name division state
Adams State University Colin Baker Div II CO
Bellevue College Richard Romain-Dika NJCAA WA
Blue Mountain Community College Jordan Hillmick NWAC OR
Central Washington University Michael Farrand Div II WA
Centralia College Clarence Gundersen NWAC WA
Centralia College Steve Ward NWAC WA
Clark College Jeff Castagnola JC WA
Columbia Basin College Omar Anderson NJCAA WA
Concordia University-Portland Grant Landy Div II OR
Concordia University-Portland Rob Warnell Div II OR
Corban University Derek Faulkner NAIA OR
Doane College Jennifer Kennedy-Croft NAIA NE
Eastern Oregon University Bobbye Pendleton NAIA OR
Eastern Oregon University Jacob Plocher NAIA OR
Eastern Washington University Peter Showler Div I WA
Evergreen State College Steve Schmidt NAIA WA
George Fox University Cory Hand Div III OR
George Fox University Mariah Fredericks Div III OR
Humboldt State University Paul Karver Div II CA
Humboldt State University Taylor McMillin Div II CA
Lewis & Clark College Jim Tursi Div III OR
Linfield College Zachary york Div III OR
Lower Columbia College Bryan Vogel NWAC WA
Lower Columbia College Harlan Cruser NWAC WA
Multnomah University Madeline Barbarino NAIA OR
Newberry College Diana Alexander Div II SC
North Idaho College Kellsi Parson Community College ID
Northwest Christian University Benny Flores NAIA OR
Northwest Nazarene University John Hawks Div II ID
Oregon Institute of Technology Brandon Porter NAIA OR
Pacific Lutheran University Seth Spidahl Div III WA
Pacific University (Oregon) Marshall Reese Div III OR
Pacific University (Oregon) Stephen Lucas Div III OR
Paris Junior College Evan Camperell NJCAA TX
Peninsula College Kanyon Anderson Community College WA
Pierce College Marc Russell NWAC WA
Portland Community College Kelly Raddar NWAC OR
Portland State University Katie Burton Div I OR
Saint Martins University Heather Cato Div II WA
San Diego State University Brooke 2Scout Div I CA
Seattle Pacific University Arby Busey Div II WA
Seattle Pacific University Kevin Sakuda Div II WA
Shoreline Community College Shaun Warner NJCAA WA
Soka University of America David McLeish NAIA CA
Soka University of America Wendy Espejel NAIA CA
Southern Oregon University Jenni Rosenberg NAIA OR
Southwestern Oregon Community College Regina Ramirez - OR
Tacoma Community College Jill Green NJCAA WA
The College of Idaho Brian Smith NAIA ID
The College of Idaho Liz Ruiz NAIA ID
The Ohio State University Michael Needham Div I OH
University of California, Berkeley Austin Risenhoover Div I CA
University of Idaho Jeremy Clevenger Div I ID
University of Idaho Nicole Randall Div I ID
University of Minnesota, Morris Dan Magner Div III MN
University of Providence Brian Clarke NAIA MT
University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point Dawn Crow Div III WI
Warner Pacific College Josh Westermann NAIA OR
Western Oregon University Kacey Bingham Div II OR
Western Washington University Jamie Arthurs Div II WA
Westminster College Tony LeBlanc Div II UT
Whitman College Lynsey Winkler Div III WA
Whitworth University Bryan Olson Div III WA
Willamette University Hillary Arthur Div III OR
Willamette University Sam Adelman Div III OR
Yakima Valley College Abigail Drollinger NWAC WA
school name scout name division state
Adams State University Matt Munhall Div II CO
Aquinas College Jaqueline Jaramillo NAIA MI
Arizona Christian University Adam Miller NAIA AZ
Arizona Christian University Andrew Belleman NAIA AZ
Bellevue College Eduardo Millán NJCAA WA
Blue Mountain Community College Austin Shick NWAC OR
California State University, Dominguez Hills Stan Rodrigues Div II CA
Clark College Ivan Basquill JC WA
Concordia Portland Andrew Duvall Div II OR
Corban University Timothy Kagey NAIA OR
Corban University Williamson James NAIA OR
Dixie State University Jonny Broadhead Div II UT
Dordt College Eric Bourdo NAIA IA
Dordt College Ryan Gresse NAIA IA
Eastern Oregon University Jessy Watson NAIA OR
Eastern Oregon University Michelle Torres NAIA OR
Evergreen State College John Purtteman NAIA WA
George Fox University Biniam Afenegus Div III OR
Hendrix College Kevin Tello Div III AR
Husson University Gavin Penny Div III ME
Linfield College Adam Howard Div III OR
Linfield College Alex Ponce Div III OR
Marabella United FC Bob Lennon - ESP
Montana State University Billings Thomas Chameraud Div II MT
Multnomah Dalon Parker NAIA OR
National Football Youth League, UK Ryan Hodgson - ENG
North Idaho College Ken Thompson Community College ID
North Idaho College Vito Higgins Community College ID
Northwest Christian University Will Hander NAIA OR
Northwest Nazarene University Adam T. Pearce Div II ID
Northwest Nazarene University Raul Barillas Div II ID
NSR William Elias - AL
Oregon Institute of Technology Brandon Porter NAIA OR
Oregon Institute of Technology Clayton Maves NAIA OR
Pacific University (Oregon) Eric Mild Div III OR
Pacific University (Oregon) Jasem Jaihouni Div III OR
Paris Junior College Evan Camperell NJCAA TX
Richmond's International Academic & Soccer Academy Jerry Vance - ENG
Rogue Community College Greg Millick NAIA OR
Saint Mary's University of Minnesota Corbin Bowers Div III MN
Seattle Pacific University Erik Skipper Div II WA
Seattle Pacific University Mark Collings Div II WA
Sierra Nevada College Christian DeLeon NAIA NV
South Puget Sound Community College Juan P. Murillo NWAC WA
Southern Oregon University Davie Carmichael NAIA OR
Student International Sport Alex Ferreira - ES
Tacoma Community College Jason Gjertsen Community College WA
The College of Idaho Thomas Baker NAIA ID
University of Portland austin nyquist Div I OR
University of Providence Matthew Ball NAIA MT
University of Puget Sound Luke Sandblom Div III WA
Walla Walla Community College Ben Rotert NWAC WA
Warner Pacific College Troy Ready NAIA OR
Western Washington University Greg Brisbon Div II WA
Whatcom Community College Mary Schroeder NWAC WA
Whitman College Jose Cedeno Div III WA
Whitworth University Morgan Cathey Div III WA
Willamette University Jared Rust Div III OR

ScoutingZone is a cutting-edge mobile app that streamlines the recruiting process for scouts on-site at our events. Team and player profiles will be available for scouts in attendance through ScoutingZone. Scouts can search players, teams, & customize a schedule prior to our event and use on-site from any mobile device.

Back to 2019 Portland Timbers Alliance College Showcase